ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14303620
nr 1430 3620
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (1940-2019), Sweden. Waxholm. Signed, numbered 236/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x74, outer dimensions including frame: 67x86,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Waxholm. Signerad, numrerad 236/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x74, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x86 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday November 8 2021
at 18:41:22
6/11 12:13:17
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker